1. vanusegrupp – kuni 9-aastased
  1. Jakob Altnurme (Eesti)
  2. Jan Kaspar Kaarus (Eesti)
  3. Tautvydas Keras (Leedu)
  4. Sander Laasma (Eesti)
  5. Mia Paluoja (Eesti)
  6. Rihard Rajaleid (Eesti)
  7. Keron Sepp (Eesti)
  8. Alfred Vürst (Eesti)
2. vanusegrupp – 10-11 aastased
  1. Mathias Kruusmann (Eesti)
  2. Mirko Aija (Eesti)
  3. Denis Gontšarenko (Eesti)
  4. Ally-Emely Lensment (Eesti)
  5. Alexandra Lisete Kiir (Eesti)
  6. Tong Liang (Hiina)
  7. Kaarel Luikmel (Eesti)
  8. Ott Niinemäe (Eesti)
  9. Povilas Petrutis (Leedu)
  10. Semjon Salomatnikov (Venemaa)
  11. Jonas Skramtai (Leedu)
  12. Beniamin Rusu (Eesti)
  13. Jonas Školnas (Leedu)
  14. Triin Ustav (Eesti)
  15. Paul Gustav Veerde (Eesti)
3. vanusegrupp – 12-13 aastased
  1. Eerik Bahovski (Eesti)
  2. Justas Drakšas (Eesti)
  3. Mart Hannus (Eesti)
  4. Domantas Jakubovskis (Leedu)
  5. Mikhail Kirillov (Venemaa)
  6. Jan Marius Laur (Eesti)
  7. Eimis Petkus (Leedu)
  8. Ats Leiger Raidaru (Eesti)
  9. Hendrik Tammsaar (Eesti)
  10. Austėja Venckutė (Leedu)
4. vanusegrupp – 14-16 aastased
  1. Vaiva Bilevičiūtė (Leedu)
  2. Iko Heero (Eesti)
  3. Timofey Kryuchkov (Venemaa)
  4. Orm Leopold Lukas (Eesti)
  5. Mattis Johan Mere (Eesti)
  6. Walter Mägimets (Eesti)
  7. Mehis Martin Ots (Eesti)
  8. Karl Reimand (Eesti)
  9. Olari Rüütelmaa (Eesti)
  10. Rauno Rüütelmaa (Eesti)
  11. Siim Sander Sonn (Eesti)
5. vanusegrupp – 17-20 aastased
  1. Max Hein (Eesti)
  2. Karl Kivi (Eesti)
  3. Pavel Plavsky (Venemaa)
  4. Mart Hakon Reinmets (Eesti)
  5. Povilas Stonkus (Leedu)
  6. Uku Ojasalu (Eesti)
  7. Ugnė Tamošietytė (Leedu)
  8. Dovydas Valikonis (Leedu)
  9. Kristians Kalva (Leedu)
Professionaalide tase – 17-35 aastased
  1. Gatis Gorkusa (Läti/Eesti)
  2. Alexey Ivanov (Venemaa)
  3. Balazs Havalda (Läti)
  4. Jonas Katauskas (Leedu)
  5. Laur Keller (Eesti)
  6. Märt Metsla (Eesti)
  7. Aleksandr Medvedev (Venemaa)
  8. Andrius Stankevicius (Leedu)
  9. Villem Endel Tiits (Eesti)
  10. Kanae Watanabe (Jaapan/Soome)